
Mazzini ECO603
The Mazzini ECO603 is a high-performance summer tyre designed for drivers seeking budget-friendly efficiency, comfort, and safety.
Fully fitted prices from
£52.18
Fully fitted price includes VAT, delivery, fitting, balancing and disposal charges
Choose your tyre size or Show all sizes
How do you find your tyre size?Mazzini ECO603 product description & features
- Asymmetrical tread pattern optimises grip and handling
- Low rolling resistance helps reduce fuel consumption
- Quiet, comfortable ride with improved driving refinement
The ECO603 combines reliability, performance, and cost-effectiveness for motorists who prioritise value without sacrificing safety or comfort.
This Mazzini tyre is available in 14-inch, 15-inch, and 16-inch rim sized tyres.
Fuel Efficiency and Comfort
Engineered with a compound optimised for lower rolling resistance, the ECO603 helps reduce fuel consumption.
Its construction minimises road noise and vibrations, delivering a smoother, more comfortable ride.
Dependability and Budget Value
Thoroughly tested to meet and exceed all legal safety standards, the ECO603 is a reliable choice for everyday driving.
It balances performance and price, making it an attractive option for budget-conscious motorists.
Mazzini ECO603 Tyre Variants
The Mazzini ECO603 is currently manufactured in 1 variant of tyre:
- Passenger car tyres
Please note: before you select your tyres, ensure that the tyre size you intend to order is the correct variant and matches your vehicle type.
The Mazzini ECO603 is a summer tyre.
All tyre sizes for Mazzini ECO603
Select your rim size to view available sizes
All prices shown are fully fitted
View mail order only pricesOffer code copied